President
2019-21 Donna Quinones                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 2017-19 Priti Jani
2015-17 Angela Blood
2013-15 Michelle Sergel
2013-14 Rachel Yudkowsky

Vice-President
2018-19 Donna Quinones
2015-17 Priti Jani
2014-15 Angela Blood

Immediate Past-President
2019-20 Priti Jani                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               2017-19 Angela Blood
2015-17 Michelle Sergel
2013-15 Rachel Yudkowsky

Treasurer
2018-2020 Jacqueline Spiegel

Secretary
2018-2020 Ola Wojtowicz

Director – Communication Systems
2018-Present Gerald Stapleton

Collaborative Research Committee Chair
2019-Present Carol Kostovich                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2019-Present  Annette Waznonis                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     2017-2019 Marcia Stout
2017-2019 Ellenkate Finley
2015-2017 Priti Jani
2015-2016 Allison Anderson
2013-15 Matthew Lineberry

Professional Development Committee Chair
2019-Present Caleb Jacobs                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     2017-2019 Anna Sferruzza
2015-2019 Marcia Stout
2013-Present Rachel Yudkowsky

Shared Resources Committee Chair
2016-Present Marsha Yelen
2013-16 Peg Lechner
2013-15 Cindy LeDonne

Bylaws Committee Chair
2016-Present Angela Blood

Conference Committee Chair
2016-Present Kris Slawinski